Guaranteed USA Visit Visa| Guaranteed USA Tourist Visa| 100 % Success Ratio|

United States of America is a favorite destination for travelers around the world, including Pakistani travelers. More than a million Pakistani expats live and work in US. If you want to visit your family or friends in USA or want to go as a tourist than the information is given here.
If you are visiting US on a visit visa or business visa in 2019, and looking forward to get information about the US visa requirements and application process, US visa fees, documents requirements and processing time than you are at the right place. The whole process is given below.
The B-1/B-2 visitor visa is for people traveling to the United States temporarily for business (B-1) or for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2). Generally, the B-1 visa is for travelers consulting with business associates, attending scientific, educational, professional or business conventions/conferences, settling an estate or negotiating contracts. The B-2 visa is for travel that is recreational in nature, including tourism, visits with friends or relatives, medical treatment and activities of a fraternal, social or service nature. Often, the B-1 and B-2 visas are combined and issued as one visa: the B-1/B-2.
The B-1/B-2 visitor visa is for people traveling to the United States temporarily for business (B-1) or for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2). Generally, the B-1 visa is for travelers consulting with business associates, attending scientific, educational, professional or business conventions/conferences, settling an estate or negotiating contracts. The B-2 visa is for travel that is recreational in nature, including tourism, visits with friends or relatives, medical treatment and activities of a fraternal, social or service nature. Often, the B-1 and B-2 visas are combined and issued as one visa: the B-1/B-2.
If you apply for a B-1/B-2 visa, you must demonstrate to a consular officer that you qualify for a U.S. visa in accordance with the U.S. Immigration and Nationality Act (INA). Section 214(b) of the INA presumes that every B-1/B-2 applicant is an intending immigrant. You must overcome this legal presumption by showing:
• That the purpose of your trip to the United States is for a temporary visit, such as business, pleasure, or medical treatment
• That you plan to remain in the United States for a specific, limited period of time
• Evidence of funds to cover your expenses while in the United States
• That you have a residence outside the United States, as well as other binding social or economic ties, that will ensure your return abroad at the end of your visit

12 thoughts on “Guaranteed USA Visit Visa| Guaranteed USA Tourist Visa| 100 % Success Ratio|

  1. Sir where is your office? I want to visit..please sir tell me your office adress

Comments are closed.